-
ABB Electrification
SKU: KXT3KLCCBDIF
KXT3KLCCBDIF | KLC XT3 KEY LK RONIS ON CB DIFF, Voltage Rating: KLC XT3 KEY LOCK RONIS SEV.OP. X C.BREA
Data Sheet: Data SheetVoltage Rating: KLC XT3 KEY LOCK RONIS SEV.OP. X C.BREA$97.68Manufacturer Ship Date: Dec 2, 2026 -
ABB Electrification
SKU: KXTTCOMEMBRS
KXTTCOMEMBRS | EKIP COM MODBUS RS-485 TMAX XT, Voltage Rating: EKIP COM MODBUS RS-485 Tmax XT
Data Sheet: Data SheetVoltage Rating: EKIP COM MODBUS RS-485 Tmax XT$2,189.10Manufacturer Stock Ready to Ship: 13 -
ABB Electrification
SKU: KXT4EMC-4PC
KXT4EMC-4PC | KIT MC CUAL 6X2.5...35MM2 XT4 4PCS, Amperage Rating: KIT MC CuAl 6x2.5...35mm2 XT4 4pcs
Data Sheet: Data SheetAmperage Rating: KIT MC CuAl 6x2.5...35mm2 XT4 4pcs$231.64Manufacturer Ship Date: Dec 2, 2026 -
$140.00Manufacturer Ship Date: Feb 1, 2027
-
$140.00Please Call/Email for Stock Availability (864)-458-9988
-
ABB Electrification
SKU: AF30-30-00K-11
AF30-30-00K-11 | AF30K,3P,24-60VAC,20-60VDC, Terminal Type: Push-in Spring Terminals, Rated Control Circuit Voltage: 50 Hz /60 Hz 24-60 V/DC Operation 20-60 V
Data Sheet: Data SheetTerminal Type: Push-in Spring TerminalsRated Control Circuit Voltage: 50 Hz /60 Hz 24-60 V/DC Operation 20-60 V$168.68Manufacturer Stock Ready to Ship: 199 -
ABB Electrification
SKU: AF16-30-10K-14
AF16-30-10K-14 | AF16K,3P,1NO0NC,250-500VAC/DC, Terminal Type: Push-in Spring Terminals, Rated Control Circuit Voltage: 50 Hz /60 Hz DC Operation 250-500 V
Data Sheet: Data SheetTerminal Type: Push-in Spring TerminalsRated Control Circuit Voltage: 50 Hz /60 Hz DC Operation 250-500 V$93.70Manufacturer Ship Date: Dec 2, 2026 -
$224.99Manufacturer Stock Ready to Ship: 4
-
$59.08Manufacturer Stock Ready to Ship: 975
-
$9,215.49Manufacturer Ship Date: Feb 11, 2027
-
ABB Electrification
SKU: 9T58K0074
9T58K0074 | 1C,2kVA,575>230-115/95,100C,C&C,TB,IP, Enclosure: None, Frequency Rating: 50, K Factor: K1, Width: 6.81, Efficiency: None, Primary Voltage: 230/460/575, Phase: 1, Secondary Voltage: 115/95, Height: 5.81, Insulation: IS-12
Data Sheet: Data SheetEnclosure: NoneFrequency Rating: 50K Factor: K1Width: 6.81Efficiency: NonePrimary Voltage: 230/460/575Phase: 1Secondary Voltage: 115/95Height: 5.81Insulation: IS-12$2,632.56Manufacturer Ship Date: Nov 11, 2026 -
ABB Electrification
SKU: 9T51B5812
9T51B5812 | 1C,7.8kVA,230-208,100C,N3R,50/60Hz,QB, Standard: Yes, Enclosure: NEMA 3R, Frequency Rating: 50, Width: 7.88, Phase: 1, Height: 9.62, Insulation: IS-12, Temperature Rating: 40, Output Voltage: 208, Input Voltage: 230, Wattage: 7.8
Data Sheet: Data SheetStandard: YesEnclosure: NEMA 3RFrequency Rating: 50Width: 7.88Phase: 1Height: 9.62Insulation: IS-12Temperature Rating: 40Output Voltage: 208Input Voltage: 230Wattage: 7.8$2,729.59Manufacturer Ship Date: Oct 29, 2026